Original

3EP


Klasa 3 EP PKM - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50          
1 08:00-08:45   biologia
3 EP PKM - Dukat K. (303)
   informatyka
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Wolniak W. (203)
matematyka
3 EP PKM - Horla J. (106)
2 08:50-09:35 podstawy przedsiębiorczości
3 EP PKM - Koźlik D. (106)
biologia
3 EP PKM - Dukat K. (303)
język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Mazurek A. (207)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 3EP PKM 3EFP Ch 3FP PKM 3EFP Ch - Rosołowski B. (G4)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 EP PKM 3EP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G2)
matematyka
3 EP PKM - Horla J. (106)
3 09:45-10:30 religia
3 EP PKM 3EP R - Szafranek A. (106)
chemia
3 EP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (303)
język polski
3 EP PKM - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (207)
język polski
3 EP PKM - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (P1)
chemia
3 EP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (106)
4 10:45-11:30 fizyka
3 EP PKM - Pikhota J. (106)
chemia
3 EP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (303)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 3EP PKM 3EFP Ch 3FP PKM 3EFP Ch - Rosołowski B. (G4)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 EP PKM 3EP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G2)
język polski
3 EP PKM - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (P1)
chemia
3 EP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (106)
5 11:40-12:25 język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Mazurek A. (306)
chemia
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Nowińska-Karoń I. (307)
matematyka
3 EP PKM - Horla J. (303)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 3EP PKM 3EFP Ch 3FP PKM 3EFP Ch - Rosołowski B. (G4)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 EP PKM 3EP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G2)
historia
3 EP PKM - Burchardt J. (P1)
język francuski
3 EP PKM 3EP JF - Skórzewska O. (B)
język niemiecki
3 EP PKM 3EP JN - Kin D. (106)
6 12:35-13:20 język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Mazurek A. (306)
biologia
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Dukat K. (307)
język francuski
3 EP PKM 3EP JF - Skórzewska O. (05)
język niemiecki
3 EP PKM 3EP JN - Kin D. (303)
matematyka
3 EP PKM - Horla J. (206)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
3 EP PKM - Mazurek A. (P1)
geografia
3 EP PKM - Olkowska M. (106)
7 13:35-14:20 biologia
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Dukat K. (306)
język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Mazurek A. (307)
język polski
3 EP PKM - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (303)
  język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Mazurek A. (P6)
informatyka
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Wolniak W. (203)
fizyka
3 EP PKM - Pikhota J. (106)
8 14:30-15:15 chemia
3 EP PKM 3EP A1 - Nowińska-Karoń I. (306)
język angielski
3 EP PKM 3EP A2 - Mazurek A. (307)
religia
3 EP PKM 3EP R - Szafranek A. (303)
  biologia
3 EP PKM - Dukat K. (06)
 
9 15:20-16:05 historia
3 EP PKM - Burchardt J. (303)