Original

3DP


Klasa 3 DP PKM - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50          
1 08:00-08:45 religia
3 DP PKM 3DP R - Skowron M. (303)
chemia
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Nowińska-Karoń I. (305)
biologia
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Płotka I. (05)
język polski
3 DP PKM - Radziszewska A. (10)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G3)
2 08:50-09:35 język niemiecki
3 DP PKM 3DP N1 - Kin D. (303)
język niemiecki
3 DP PKM 3DP N2 - Bronz-Wójcik A. (307)
biologia
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Płotka I. (04)
chemia
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Nowińska-Karoń I. (05)
język polski
3 DP PKM - Radziszewska A. (10)
geografia
3 DP PKM - Olkowska M. (C5)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G1)
3 09:45-10:30 matematyka
3 DP PKM - Horla J. (303)
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
3 DP PKM - Koźlik D. (301)
matematyka
3 DP PKM - Horla J. (10)
fizyka
3 DP PKM - Pikhota J. (C5)
język polski
3 DP PKM - Radziszewska A. (402)
4 10:45-11:30 biologia
3 DP PKM - Płotka I. (303)
informatyka
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Wolniak W. (203)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Krawczak M. (403)
matematyka
3 DP PKM - Horla J. (10)
chemia
3 DP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (C5)
język polski
3 DP PKM - Radziszewska A. (402)
5 11:40-12:25 biologia
3 DP PKM - Płotka I. (303)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Pająk B. (202)
informatyka
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Wolniak W. (203)
biologia
3 DP PKM - Płotka I. (10)
chemia
3 DP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (C5)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Pająk B. (402)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Krawczak M. (403)
6 12:35-13:20 chemia
3 DP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (303)
matematyka
3 DP PKM - Horla J. (10)
język niemiecki
3 DP PKM 3DP N1 - Kin D. (10)
język niemiecki
3 DP PKM 3DP N2 - Bronz-Wójcik A. (B)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
3 DP PKM - Pawlęty E. (C5)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A1 - Pająk B. (402)
język angielski
3 DP PKM 3DP A2 - Krawczak M. (403)
7 13:35-14:20 chemia
3 DP PKM - Nowińska-Karoń I. (303)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Ch - Pawlęty E. (G2)
religia
3 DP PKM 3DP R - Skowron M. (10)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Ch - Pawlęty E. (G2)
historia
3 DP PKM - Kaczanowski J. (402)
8 14:30-15:15 historia
3 DP PKM - Kaczanowski J. (303)
    wychowanie fizyczne
3 DP PKM 3DP Ch - Pawlęty E. (G2)
fizyka
3 DP PKM - Pikhota J. (402)
9 15:20-16:05