Original

3CP


Klasa 3 CP FKA - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50          
1 08:00-08:45 religia
3 CP FKA 3CP R - Szafranek A. (10)
język polski
3 CP FKA - Borczyńska M. (104)
język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Pająk B. (203)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Roszczyński W. (204)
religia
3 CP FKA 3CP R - Szafranek A. (106)
fizyka
3 CP FKA - Saneluta P. (201)
2 08:50-09:35 język niemiecki
3 CP FKA 3CP N1 - Zmudzińska M. (10)
język niemiecki
3 CP FKA 3CP N2 - Jankowska K. (306)
język polski
3 CP FKA - Borczyńska M. (104)
język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Pająk B. (203)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Roszczyński W. (204)
historia
3 CP FKA - Kaźmierczak J. (106)
biologia
3 CP FKA - Wasielewska K. (201)
3 09:45-10:30 matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (10)
chemia
3 CP FKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (104)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Roszczyński W. (204)
język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Górczak E. (203)
język niemiecki
3 CP FKA 3CP N1 - Zmudzińska M. (307)
język niemiecki
3 CP FKA 3CP N2 - Jankowska K. (403)
historia
3 CP FKA - Kaźmierczak J. (201)
4 10:45-11:30 matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (10)
fizyka
3 CP FKA - Saneluta P. (104)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Roszczyński W. (204)
fizyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Saneluta P. (203)
matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (206)
matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (201)
5 11:40-12:25 wychowanie fizyczne
3 3AP IKA 3ACP Dz 3CP FKA 3ACP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G2)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 CP FKA 3CP Ch - Galas A. (G3)
fizyka
3 CP FKA - Saneluta P. (104)
język polski
3 CP FKA - Borczyńska M. (07)
matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (206)
język polski
3 CP FKA - Borczyńska M. (201)
6 12:35-13:20 wychowanie fizyczne
3 3AP IKA 3ACP Dz 3CP FKA 3ACP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G2)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 CP FKA 3CP Ch - Galas A. (G1)
matematyka
3 CP FKA - Kubiak A. (104)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 3AP IKA 3ACP Dz 3CP FKA 3ACP Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 CP FKA 3CP Ch - Galas A. (G2)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
3 CP FKA - Saneluta P. (206)
fizyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Saneluta P. (201)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Roszczyński W. (204)
7 13:35-14:20 język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Górczak E. (04)
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
3 CP FKA - Koźlik D. (104)
  fizyka
3 CP FKA - Saneluta P. (206)
informatyka
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Roszczyński W. (204)
8 14:30-15:15   geografia
3 CP FKA - Olkowska M. (104)
  język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A1 - Pająk B. (206)
język angielski
3 CP FKA 3CP A2 - Górczak E. (207)
 
9 15:20-16:05