Original

3BP


Klasa 3 BP MKA - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50   wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
    wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G3)
1 08:00-08:45 język polski
3 BP MKA - Radziszewska A. (206)
religia
3 BP MKA 3BP R - Skowron M. (201)
  fizyka
3 BP MKA - Pikhota J. (206)
matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (10)
2 08:50-09:35 język polski
3 BP MKA - Radziszewska A. (206)
język polski
3 BP MKA - Radziszewska A. (201)
  religia
3 BP MKA 3BP R - Skowron M. (206)
matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (10)
3 09:45-10:30 informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Kawczyn K. (203)
język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Krawczak M. (403)
fizyka
3 BP MKA - Pikhota J. (201)
  matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (206)
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
3 BP MKA - Koźlik D. (10)
4 10:45-11:30 informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Kawczyn K. (203)
język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Krawczak M. (403)
fizyka
3 BP MKA - Pikhota J. (201)
chemia
3 BP MKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (401)
informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Kawczyn K. (203)
język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Krawczak M. (307)
biologia
3 BP MKA - Wasielewska K. (10)
5 11:40-12:25 matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (106)
historia
3 BP MKA - Kaźmierczak J. (201)
matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (401)
fizyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Pikhota J. (403)
informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Kawczyn K. (203)
język niemiecki
3 BP MKA 3BP N1 - Bronz-Wójcik A. (P6)
język niemiecki
3 BP MKA 3BP N2 - Zmudzińska M. (P7)
6 12:35-13:20 matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (106)
geografia
3 BP MKA - Olkowska M. (201)
matematyka
3 BP MKA - Wanot A. (401)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
3 BP MKA - Kawczyn K. (301)
język polski
3 BP MKA - Radziszewska A. (301)
7 13:35-14:20 język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Janiak I. (05)
informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Kawczyn K. (202)
język niemiecki
3 BP MKA 3BP N2 - Zmudzińska M. (201)
historia
3 BP MKA - Kaźmierczak J. (401)
język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Janiak I. (307)
fizyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Pikhota J. (403)
język angielski
3 BP MKA 3BP A1 - Janiak I. (301)
8 14:30-15:15 informatyka
3 BP MKA 3BP A2 - Kawczyn K. (202)
  wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G3)
język niemiecki
3 BP MKA 3BP N1 - Bronz-Wójcik A. (403)
 
9 15:20-16:05     wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
wychowanie fizyczne
3 BP MKA 3BP Dz - Pawlęty E. (G3)