Original

2D


Klasa 2 D EKA - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50          
1 08:00-08:45 język polski
2 D EKA - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (107)
biologia
2 D EKA - Wasielewska K. (301)
matematyka
2 D EKA - Horla J. (206)
  język polski
2 D EKA - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (C2)
2 08:50-09:35 matematyka
2 D EKA - Horla J. (107)
chemia
2 D EKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (301)
matematyka
2 D EKA - Horla J. (206)
matematyka
2 D EKA - Horla J. (10)
język polski
2 D EKA - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (C2)
3 09:45-10:30 język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Mazurek A. (307)
język niemiecki
2 D EKA 2D JN - Kin D. (P6)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 D EKA 2D Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Mazurek A. (P7)
język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JN - Macierzyński J. (P6)
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
2 D EKA - Koźlik D. (402)
matematyka
2 D EKA - Horla J. (C2)
4 10:45-11:30 język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Mazurek A. (307)
język niemiecki
2 D EKA 2D JN - Kin D. (P6)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 D EKA 2D Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
geografia
2 D EKA - Wośkowiak-Kopeć A. (207)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
2 D EKA - Koźlik D. (402)
historia
2 D EKA - Zimmer A. (C2)
5 11:40-12:25 geografia
2 D EKA - Wośkowiak-Kopeć A. (107)
język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Mazurek A. (307)
język niemiecki
2 D EKA 2D JN - Kin D. (306)
geografia
2 D EKA - Wośkowiak-Kopeć A. (207)
geografia
2 D EKA - Wośkowiak-Kopeć A. (402)
fizyka
2 D EKA - Pikhota J. (C2)
6 12:35-13:20 geografia
2 D EKA - Wośkowiak-Kopeć A. (107)
język polski
2 D EKA - Posadzy-Tomczak H. (301)
biologia
2 D EKA - Wasielewska K. (207)
historia
2 D EKA - Zimmer A. (402)
język rosyjski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Koźlik D. (306)
język niemiecki
2 D EKA 2D JN - Kin D. (C2)
7 13:35-14:20 religia
2 D EKA 2D R - Szymandera M. (107)
religia
2 D EKA 2D R - Szymandera M. (301)
chemia
2 D EKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (207)
informatyka
2 D EKA 2D JA - Roszczyński W. (204)
język angielski
2 D EKA 2D JN - Macierzyński J. (402)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 D EKA 2D Ch - Skrzypczak J. (G4)
8 14:30-15:15 język rosyjski
2 D EKA 2D JA - Koźlik D. (107)
  wiedza o społeczeństwie
2 D EKA - Kaczanowski J. (207)
informatyka
2 D EKA 2D JN - Roszczyński W. (204)
 
9 15:20-16:05