Original

2C


Klasa 2 C FKA - plan lekcji

    Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
0 07:05-07:50          
1 08:00-08:45     matematyka
2 C FKA - Jędrzejak J. (C2)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Lerczak A. (204)
matematyka
2 C FKA - Jędrzejak J. (C5)
2 08:50-09:35 biologia
2 C FKA - Wasielewska K. (09)
geografia
2 C FKA - Olkowska M. (07)
chemia
2 C FKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (C2)
język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Macierzyński J. (306)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Lerczak A. (204)
religia
2 C FKA 2C R - Szafranek A. (C5)
3 09:45-10:30 język polski
2 C FKA - Radziszewska A. (09)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 C FKA 2C Ch - Galas A. (G2)
język polski
2 C FKA - Radziszewska A. (C2)
historia
2 C FKA - Zimmer A. (207)
geografia
2 C FKA - Olkowska M. (C5)
4 10:45-11:30 język polski
2 C FKA - Radziszewska A. (09)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 C FKA 2C Ch - Galas A. (G2)
biologia
2 C FKA - Wasielewska K. (C2)
zajęcia z wychowawcą
2 C FKA - Pikhota J. (207)
język niemiecki
2 C FKA 2C JN - Jankowska K. (C5)
język rosyjski
2 C FKA 2C JR - Koźlik D. (P7)
5 11:40-12:25 wiedza o społeczeństwie
2 C FKA - Kaźmierczak J. (09)
podstawy przedsiębiorczości
2 C FKA - Koźlik D. (07)
historia
2 C FKA - Zimmer A. (C2)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Lerczak A. (204)
język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Górczak E. (306)
język polski
2 C FKA - Radziszewska A. (C5)
6 12:35-13:20 język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Macierzyński J. (10)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Lerczak A. (204)
matematyka
2 C FKA - Jędrzejak J. (07)
fizyka
2 C FKA - Pikhota J. (C2)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Lerczak A. (204)
język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Górczak E. (306)
fizyka
2 C FKA - Pikhota J. (C5)
7 13:35-14:20 język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Macierzyński J. (10)
informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Lerczak A. (204)
matematyka
2 C FKA - Jędrzejak J. (07)
matematyka
2 C FKA - Jędrzejak J. (C2)
chemia
2 C FKA - Wojciechowska-Nowak M. (303)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 2C FKA 2CD Dz 2D EKA 2CD Dz - Lisiecka A. (G3)
wychowanie fizyczne
2 C FKA 2C Ch - Galas A. (G2)
8 14:30-15:15 informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Lerczak A. (204)
język angielski
2 C FKA 2C A2 - Górczak E. (10)
język rosyjski
2 C FKA 2C JR - Koźlik D. (07)
język niemiecki
2 C FKA 2C JN - Jankowska K. (C2)
religia
2 C FKA 2C R - Szafranek A. (303)
 
9 15:20-16:05 informatyka
2 C FKA 2C A1 - Lerczak A. (204)